Original Iveco 5801667204 Harnstofffilter AD BLUE Filter STRALIS II
€38.49
In stock
- Genuine part, new
- 30-day right of withdrawal
- Pick-up in Barbing
Not sure it fits?
Send us your vehicle identification number – we check it free of charge.
Item details
- Manufacturer
- IVECO
- Part number
- 5801667204
- Weight
- 0.07 kg
- Shipping
- Parcel (DPD or GLS)
Original IVECO 5801667204 Harnstofffilter AD BLUE Filter Iveco STRALIS II
Passt für viele weitere Fahrzeuge
Iveco 47364243
DAF 2014774
DAF 1927474
DAF 1847823
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421574991
RENAULT TRUCKS 7485138439
VOLVO 21516229
VOLVO 21496419
VOLVO 21673812
VOLVO 23381562
Lieferumfang: Wie abgebildet.
Wir empfehlen den Einbau in einer qualifizierten Fachwerkstatt durchführen zu lassen.
Bitte Teilenummer genau prüfen. Gegebenenfalls können Sie uns gerne kontaktieren und wir finden Ihnen passende Teile anhand der Fahrgestellnummer.
Does the part fit? We check it for you.
Send us your vehicle identification number – we check free of charge and get back to you.
Thank you! We have your request.
We will check your details and get back to you with the matching part number and price.








